Cliquez sur les titres des colonnes pour modifier l'ordre des données. 

ou
Ville École / Lieu Date Heure Responsable Billet
Mont-Saint-Hilaire École secondaire Ozias-Leduc 19:15 Éric Viola 5$
St-Jean-sur-Richelieu École secondaire Marcellin-Champagnat 19h00 Jolyane Daigle Prévente 8$ Porte 10$
St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Polyvalente Chanoine-Armand-Racicot 19h Éric Yelle et Shanda Leclerc 6$
Victoriaville Gymnase école secondaire Le tandem 16 h Mme Brigitte Rondot Gratuit
Rigaud Collège Bourget Patricia-Ann Young
Nicolet Auditorium école secondaire Jean-Nicolet 19 h Caroline Coté 2 $ et 5 $
Warwick Auditorium école secondaire Monique-Proulx 19 h Mme Valérie Anctil
Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures Séminaire Saint-François 19:00 Marc Pinard 5$
Québec Salle Jean-Paul-Tardif 19:00 David Clouet 10$
Saint-Raymond Auditorium de l'école secondaire Louis-Jobin 19:00 Geneviève Lalande 10$
Varennes École secondaire le Carrefour 19h00 Mélissa Perreault À déterminer
Saint-Hyacinthe Collège Saint-Maurice Julie Leblanc
Varennes Collège Saint-Paul Ariane Appleby
Plessisville Auditorium de la polyvalente La Samare 19 h M. Dominic Robichaud 3 $
Pincourt École secondaire du chêne Bleu Sophie Ménard
Longueuil École secondaire Jacques-Rousseau Renée Pronovost
Drummondville Auditorium école secondaire La Poudrière 19 h Mme Valérie Duhamel
La Malbaie Auditorium de l'école secondaire du Plateau 19:00 Éric Pouliot 5$
Québec Auditorium Wilbrod-Bhérer (jumelé avec l'école Saint-François) 20:00 Marc-André Germain à déterminer
Saint-Hubert École secondaire Mgr.-A.-M.-Parent Patrick Trahan
Sainte-Julie École secondaire du Grand-Coteau Marcellin Lavallée
Mont-Saint-Hilaire Collège Saint-Hilaire Sophie Thibault-Denis
Drummondville Salle Royale, 284, rue Saint-Marcel 19 h M. Samuel Paré 12 $ / 15 $
Québec Collège de Champigny 19:00 Mélanie Chiasson 8$
Québec École secondaire La Seigneurie 19:00 Claude Martineau 10$
shawinigan École secondaire du Rocher 19h Mélanie Choquette 5$
Bonaventure École aux Quatre-Vents 19h Nathalie Dickie 5$
Louiseville École secondaire l'Escale 19h00 Joanie Francoeur 5$
Québec École secondaire Samuel-De Champlain 19h Marie-Josée Vallière
Sorel-Tracy École secondaire Bernard-Gariépy Annie-Claude Abbott
Acton Vale Polyvalente Robert-Ouimet Denis St-Hilaire
Princeville Salle de l'école secondaire Sainte-Marie 19 h M. Hugues Allaire 5$ / 7$
Granby École secondaire JH-Leclerc Sylvie Beaudin
Drummondville Salle de l'école secondaire Jeanne-Mance 19 h M. Mario Gauthier
Ancienne-Lorette Polyvalente de l'Ancienne-Lorette 19:00 Patrick Rioux 5$
Québec Salle multifonctionnelle de l'Académie Saint-Louis 19:00 Marie-Josée Pelletier 8$ / adulte 5$ / élève
Saint-Hyacinthe École secondaire Casavant Yan Tanguay
Saint-Marc-des-Carrières École secondaire de Saint-Marc 12 h 50 Sylvie Portelance 10$
Drummondville Salle Georges-Dor, Cégep de Drummondville 960, rue St-Georges 19 h Mme Louise Mailhot 10 $
Saint-Pierre-les-Becquets Salle de l'école secondaire les Seigneuries 19 h 30 M. Normand Thibodeau 8 $ ou 10$
Québec Saint-Jean-Eudes 19:00 Sabrina Pelletier à déterminer
Ancienne-Lorette Auditorium de la Polyvalente de l'Ancienne-Lorette 19:00 Cassiopée Bélanger 11$
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield École de la Baie Saint-François Martin Laferrière
Rivière-du-Loup École secondaire de Rivière-du-Loup 19 h Isabelle Côté Pas encore déterminé
Trois-Rivières Salle Anaïs Allard Rousseau 19h Kim St-Jacques à déterminer
Québec Auditorium de la Polyvalente 19:00 France Chabot 7$
Drummondville Salle de l'école secondaire Marie-Rivier 19 h 30 M. Daniel Rhéaume 5 $
Québec Salle Sylvain-Lelièvre du Cégep Limoilou 19:00 Geneviève Dussault 10$
Victoriaville Auditorium Collège Clarétain 19 h Mme Mireille Pouliot 5 $ ou 8$ à l'entrée
Nicolet Auditorium Collège Notre-Dame-de-l'Assomption 19 h Mme Christine Houle 5 $
Québec Salle Sylvain-Lelièvre du Cégep Limoilou 19:00 Geneviève Dussault 10$
Victoriaville Auditorium école secondaire Le boisé 19 h Mme Katlyne Lefebvre 10$ / 12$
Saint-Léonard-d'Aston Auditorium école secondaire la Découverte 19 h 30 M. Normand Thibodeau 8$ / 10$
Québec Salle Sylvain-Lelièvre du Cégep Limoilou 19:00 Geneviève Dussault 10$
Rimouski Salle Michel-Leblanc à l'école Paul-Hubert de Rimouski 19 h Jérôme Gagné 7 $
Rigaud Collège Bourget 19h00 Chloé Beauvais Pré-vente 8$ Porte 12$
Dégelis École secondaire de Dégelis 19h30 Marc-Antoine Dumont 3$ étudiant/ 5$ adulte
Dégelis École secondaire de Dégelis 19h30 Marc-Antoine Dumont 3$ étudiant/ 5$ adulte
Daveluyville Salle de l'école secondaire Sainte-Anne 19 h M. Pascal Garceau 8$ / 10$
Mont-Saint-Hilaire École secondaire Ozias-Leduc 19h00 Chloé Beauvais Pré-vente 8$ Porte 12$
Mont-Saint-Hilaire École secondaire Ozias-Leduc 19h00 Chloé Beauvais Pré-vente 8$ Porte 12$
Saint-Lambert Collège Champlain 19h00 Chloé Beauvais Pré-vente 8$ Porte 12$
Saint-Lambert Collège Champlain 19h00 Chloé Beauvais Pré-vente 8$ Porte 12$
Baie-du-Febvre Théâtre Belcourt 19h Mme Francine Lemire 10 $
Baie-du-Febvre Théâtre Belcourt 19 h Mme Francine Lemire 10 $
Rivière-du-Loup Centre culturel de Rivière-du-Loup 19 h Isabelle Côté 10 $
Témiscouata-sur-le-Lac École secondaire de Cabano 19 h Caroline Taylor-Denoncourt à déterminer